Tag Archives: TRS candidates third list

TRS 3rd List of Candidates GHMC Elections 2016

TRS 3rd List of Candidates GHMC Elections 2016

TRS 3rd List of Candidates GHMC Elections 2016, TRS Third List of Candidates GHMC Elections 2016, TRS candidates List for GHMC Elections

TRS 3rd List of Candidates GHMC Elections 2016 released on 17.01.2016. TRS Party has released TRS third List of Candidates for forty eight divisions for GHMC Elections 2016. Till now TRS party has released three times candidates list and 128 divisions candidates list was announced.

TRS 3rd List of Candidates

 GHMC Elections 2016will be held on date 02.02.2016. TRS has announced First List of sixty Candidates for GHMC Elections 2016 on 15.01.2016 for 60 divisions. Later It has issued another Twenty candidates list as second List. On 17.01.2016, Party has released 48 candidates list and the total become 128 candidates.  The list is as follows:

TRS 3rd List of Candidates for GHMC Elections are as follows

Saroornagar: Paripelli Anitha Dayakar Reddy
Nallakunta: Smt.Goriganti Sridevi
Amberpet: Sri.Puli Jagan
Mailardevpally: Sri. Thokala Srisail Reddy
B.N.Reddy Nagar: Smt. Laxmi Prasanna Goud
Vanasthalipuram: Sri. Jitla Rajasekhar Reddy
Nagole: Smt. Cheruku Sangitha Prashanth Goud
Hasthinapuram: Smt. Ramavath Padma Naik
Champapet: Sri. Sama Ramana Reddy
Lingojiguda: Sri. Mudraboyina Srinivas Rao
Kothapet: Sri. G.V.Sagar Reddy
Gaddiannaram: Sri. Praveen Mudiraj
Bagh Amberpet: Smt. K.Padmavathi D.P.Reddy
Begumpet: Smt. Taruni Nayi
Hafeezpet: Smt. Poojitha Jagadish Goud
Mehadipatnam: Sri. Chintala Ashok
Asifnagar: Smt. G.Laxmamma
Vijaynagar Colony: Smt. Chandra Kala
Ahmednagar: Smt. Asmatunnisa
Redhills: Smt. Margam Saritha
Mallepally: Smt. K.Santhoshi
Attapur: Smt. Ravula Vijaya Jangayya
TRS 3rd List of Candidates GHMC Elections 2016Malkajgiri: Sri. N,Jagadish Goud
Mettuguda: Smt.P.N.Bhargavi
Sitaphalmandi: Smt. Samala Hema
Jubleehills: Sri. Khaja Suryanarayana
Barkas: Smt. S.Saritha
Lalithabagh: Smt. Raghavendra Raju
Kanchanbagh: Smt. Ellam Anjamma Balraj
Fatehnagar: Sri P.Sathish Goud
Karwan: Sri. Chinna Narender
Golconda: Smt. Arshiya Khan
Nanal Nagar: Sri. Sheik Abdul Azeem
Toli Chowki: Smt. Salakshna
Himayathnagar: Smt. Indira Prabhakar Reddy
Gajula Ramaram: Sri Ravula Sheshagiri
Rangareddy Nagar: Sri. Vijay Sekhar Goud
Chintal: Smt. Rasheeda Begum
Subhash Nagar: Smt Devagari Shantisri Rajender Reddy

suraram: Sri Mantri Satyanarayana
Hayatnagar: Sri. Sama Thirumal Reddy
Dattatreya Nagar: Md.Akhil Ahmed
Allwyn Colony: Sri. Komaragoni Venkatesh Goud
Kukatpally: Sri Jupally Satyanarayana Rao
Old Bowenpally: Sri. Narasimha Yadav
Hyder Nagar: Sri Janaki Rama Raju
Miyapur: Sri. Meka Ramesh
Moosapet: Sri. Toomu Sravan Kumar

For updated details of TRS 3rd List of Candidates GHMC Elections 2016 visit TRS official web site .

TRS Candidates List for GHMC elections 2016